SALE ENDS SOON

Siberian Ginseng Capsule

£15.00

or 6 weekly interest-free payments from £2.50 with Laybuy what's this?

Latin name: Eleutherococcus senticosus

Other names: Eleuthero, devil’s bush, eleuthero, ciwujia, Devil’s shrub

Description: Eleutherococcus senticosus is a species of small, woody shrub in the family Araliaceae native to Northeastern Asia. Siberian ginseng improve athletic performance and the ability to do work.